Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Primus IT Limited Your One-Stop Solution For Fiber Optics
Home > SFP Optical Transceivers >

550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module

550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module

550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Juniper Compatible for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)