Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Primus IT Limited Your One-Stop Solution For Fiber Optics
Home > SFP Optical Transceivers >

SFP Optical Transceiver Module 300912979

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Primus Network Solutions Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-0755-25924025
Contact Person:
Mr Alex Yao

SFP Optical Transceiver Module 300912979

SFP Optical Transceiver Module 300912979

Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm Juniper Compatible Specifications: P/N 300912979 Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF ...

Product Tags:

sfp optical module

      

gigabit ethernet sfp

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)